+ Post New Thread
Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Newbie level 3
    Points: 127, Level: 1

    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    5
    Helped
    0 / 0
    Points
    127
    Level
    1

    Project on dspic30f2010

    hello friends,
    i have already an inverter with using dspic30f2010.but i don't have the program for that.bcz the inverter program is done with someone else.also i don't have the user manual for that. now i want to add some more specification into that.
    eg: i want to measure the power of the load connected to the inverter.

    how can i do this.
    please help me
    thanks.

    •   AltAdvertisement

        
       

  2. #2
    Advanced Member level 4
    Points: 12,674, Level: 27
    Achievements:
    Created Blog entry 7 years registered
    thannara123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    God's Own country India, India
    Posts
    1,447
    Helped
    118 / 118
    Points
    12,674
    Level
    27
    Blog Entries
    2

    Re: Project on dspic30f2010

    without code project how we can do ?
    I Respect You


    1 members found this post helpful.

    •   AltAdvertisement

        
       

  3. #3
    Newbie level 3
    Points: 127, Level: 1

    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    5
    Helped
    0 / 0
    Points
    127
    Level
    1

    Re: Project on dspic30f2010

    can i interface an extra dspic with that.any way for that.



--[[ ]]--